/
Begin an amazing journey at....
Woodcroft College
Watch the 2 minute video
A Reception to Year 12 IB World School
A Reception to Year 12
IB World School
Adelaide, SOUTH AUSTRALIA
EXPLORE JUNIOR SCHOOL
A Reception to Year 12 IB World School
A Reception to Year 12
IB World School
Adelaide, SOUTH AUSTRALIA
Great sporting opportunities available to all students
Great sporting opportunities
available to all students
TAKE A CLOSER LOOK
Varied music and performing arts opportunities
Varied music and
performing arts opportunities
WATCH SHORT VIDEO
A Reception to Year 12 IB World School
A Reception to Year 12
IB World School
Adelaide, SOUTH AUSTRALIA
EXPLORE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Upcoming Events

    Fri 26 May 2017
    4:00 pm Woodcroft Match
    Fri 26 May 2017 - Sat 27 May 2017
    Fri 26 May 2017 - Sat 27 May 2017
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:15 am SAUCNA Court 9 Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:15am SAUCNA Court 3 Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:00 Westminster School, Courts 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    BYE
    Sat 27 May 2017
    10.00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    Sacred Heart Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:45am St John's Grammar Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:30am Sacred Heart Middle School Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    9:30am Concordia Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    Pulteney Grammar Match
    Sat 27 May 2017
    Sun 28 May 2017 - Wed 31 May 2017
    Mon 29 May 2017 - Fri 2 Jun 2017
    Tue 30 May 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 30 May 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 30 May 2017
    Wed 31 May 2017
    04:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Wed 31 May 2017
    Wed 31 May 2017 - Sat 3 Jun 2017
    Thu 1 Jun 2017
    Thu 1 Jun 2017
    Fri 2 Jun 2017
    4:00 pm Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    9:15 am SAUCNA Court 9 Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    8:00am SAUCNA Court 2 Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    9:00 Lockleys, Court 5 Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    9:00am Seymour, Courts 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    Prince Alfred College Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    10:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    9:45am Cabra Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    9:45am Immanuel Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    12:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Sat 3 Jun 2017
    Sun 4 Jun 2017 - Wed 7 Jun 2017
    Tue 6 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Tue 6 Jun 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Wed 7 Jun 2017
    04:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Wed 7 Jun 2017
    Wed 7 Jun 2017
    Thu 8 Jun 2017
    9:00 am to 12:00 pm, Junior School and Primary Hall
    Fri 9 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Fri 9 Jun 2017
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Sat 10 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Mon 12 Jun 2017
    Tue 13 Jun 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 13 Jun 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 13 Jun 2017
    Wed 14 Jun 2017
    04:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Wed 14 Jun 2017
    Wed 14 Jun 2017
    Wed 14 Jun 2017
    Fri 16 Jun 2017
    4:00 pm Westminster Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    9:15 am SAUCNA Court 10 Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    9:15am SAUCNA Court 18 Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    9:00am Lockleys, Court 7 Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    10:15am Lockleys, Court 4 Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    10:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    Pembroke School Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    8:15am Concordia Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    8:30am Sacred Heart Middle School Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 17 Jun 2017
    Immanuel College Match
    Mon 19 Jun 2017 - Fri 23 Jun 2017
    Tue 20 Jun 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 20 Jun 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Wed 21 Jun 2017
    04:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Wed 21 Jun 2017
    6:30 to 7:30 pm, Venue TBC
    Fri 23 Jun 2017
    4:00 pm St Johns Match
    Fri 23 Jun 2017
    Fri 23 Jun 2017
    Fri 23 Jun 2017
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:15 am SAUCNA Court 9 Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    8:00am SAUCNA Court 3 Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:00am Lockleys, Court 7 Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    10:15am Lockleys, Courts 1 & 2 Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    10:00 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:45am Unley High Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:45am Concordia Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    8:15am Sacred Heart Middle School Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    9:30am Sacred Heart Middle School Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 24 Jun 2017
    12:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Mon 26 Jun 2017
    Mon 26 Jun 2017
    Tue 27 Jun 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 27 Jun 2017
    BYE
    Tue 27 Jun 2017
    Wed 28 Jun 2017
    4:00pm Park 17, Pitch 2 Match
    Wed 28 Jun 2017
    Wed 28 Jun 2017
    Thu 29 Jun 2017
    Fri 30 Jun 2017
    4:00 pm Nazareth Match
    Fri 30 Jun 2017
    Fri 30 Jun 2017
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    St Peter's College Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    St Peter's College Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    9:45am St Michaels Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    BYE
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    Adelaide High School Match
    Sat 1 Jul 2017
    Nazareth Match
    Sun 2 Jul 2017 - Thu 6 Jul 2017
    Tue 4 Jul 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Tue 4 Jul 2017
    4:45pm SUNA Match
    Thu 6 Jul 2017
    Sat 8 Jul 2017
    Fri 18 Aug 2017
    Mon 24 Jul 2017
    Mon 24 Jul 2017 - Fri 28 Jul 2017
    Tue 25 Jul 2017
    Thu 27 Jul 2017
    Fri 28 Jul 2017
    4:00 pm Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    8:00 am SAUCNA Court 9 Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    9:15 SAUCNA Court 17 Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    9:00am Walford School, Courts 5 & 6 Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    10:15am Walford School, Courts 1 & 2 Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    10:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    9:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    9:45am Nazareth Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 29 Jul 2017
    12:00pm Woodcroft Match
    Mon 31 Jul 2017
    Tue 1 Aug 2017 - Sun 6 Aug 2017
    Wed 2 Aug 2017
    4:00pm St Peter's College Match
    Wed 2 Aug 2017
    Wed 2 Aug 2017
    Thu 3 Aug 2017
    Fri 4 Aug 2017
    4:00 pm Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    8:00 am SAUCNA Court 9 Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    9:15am SAUCNA Court 17 Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    9:00am Lockleys, Court 5 Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    10:15am Lockleys, Courts 1 & 2 Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    10:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    TBC Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    9:45am Glenunga International High School Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    8:30 Scotch Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 5 Aug 2017
    TBC Cardijn Match
    Mon 7 Aug 2017 - Sat 26 Aug 2017
    Wed 9 Aug 2017
    4:00pm Park 18 Match
    Wed 9 Aug 2017 - Fri 11 Aug 2017
    Wed 9 Aug 2017
    Fri 11 Aug 2017
    4:00 pm St Michaels Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    BYE
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    BYE
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    BYE
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    BYE
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    TBC St Michaels Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    St Peter's College Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    9:45am Nazareth Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    9:45am Adelaide High School Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    8:30am Concordia Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 12 Aug 2017
    St Peter's College Match
    Mon 14 Aug 2017 - Fri 18 Aug 2017
    Wed 16 Aug 2017
    4:00pm
    Wed 16 Aug 2017
    Wed 16 Aug 2017 - Fri 18 Aug 2017
    Fri 18 Aug 2017
    4:00 pm Nazareth Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    9:15 am SAUCNA Court 8 Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    9:15am SAUCNA Court 3 Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    9:00am St Peter's College, Court 4 Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    10:15am St Peter's College, Court 2 Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    10:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    9:00am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    8:15am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    8:15am Scotch Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    Mercedes Match
    Sat 19 Aug 2017
    11:00am Woodcroft Match
    Mon 21 Aug 2017 - Fri 25 Aug 2017
    Mon 21 Aug 2017
    Tue 22 Aug 2017
    Wed 23 Aug 2017
    4:00pm Seymour Match
    Wed 23 Aug 2017
    Thu 24 Aug 2017
    3:30pm Woodcroft Match
    Thu 24 Aug 2017
    3:30pm Woodcroft Match
    Fri 25 Aug 2017
    4:00 pm Nazareth Match
    Fri 25 Aug 2017
    Fri 25 Aug 2017
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    8:00am Pembroke School Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    9:00am Lockleys, Court 5 Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    10:15am Lockleys, Court 3 Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    TBC Gleeson Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    Glenunga International High School Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    9:30am Woodcroft Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    Gleeson Match
    Sat 26 Aug 2017
    11:00 Woodcroft Match
    Tue 29 Aug 2017
    Wed 30 Aug 2017
    Thu 31 Aug 2017
    Mon 11 Sep 2017 - Tue 12 Sep 2017
    Mon 18 Sep 2017 - Sat 23 Sep 2017
    Mon 18 Sep 2017 - Thu 21 Sep 2017
    Fri 22 Sep 2017
    Mon 25 Sep 2017
    Mon 25 Sep 2017 - Tue 26 Sep 2017
    Tue 26 Sep 2017
    Thu 28 Sep 2017
    Thu 28 Sep 2017
    Mon 2 Oct 2017
    Sat 14 Oct 2017 - Fri 27 Oct 2017
    Mon 16 Oct 2017
    Tue 17 Oct 2017
    Thu 19 Oct 2017
    9:00 to 10:30 am, Junior School
    Thu 19 Oct 2017
    Fri 20 Oct 2017
    Fri 20 Oct 2017
    Tue 24 Oct 2017
    Wed 25 Oct 2017
    Thu 26 Oct 2017
    Fri 27 Oct 2017
    Fri 27 Oct 2017
    Fri 27 Oct 2017
    Sat 28 Oct 2017 - Thu 16 Nov 2017
    Sat 28 Oct 2017 - Fri 10 Nov 2017
    Fri 3 Nov 2017
    Mon 6 Nov 2017 - Fri 10 Nov 2017
    Mon 6 Nov 2017 - Wed 22 Nov 2017
    Fri 10 Nov 2017
    Fri 10 Nov 2017
    Fri 10 Nov 2017
    Sat 11 Nov 2017 - Fri 24 Nov 2017
    Mon 13 Nov 2017 - Tue 14 Nov 2017
    Tue 14 Nov 2017
    Tue 14 Nov 2017
    Thu 16 Nov 2017