Sports Fixtures

Please select from the dropdown below

    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 17 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    9:45 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    9:45 St Ignatius Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    8:15 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:45 Rostrevor Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    9:45 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    9:45 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    9:45 Glenunga Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    9:45 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:45 St Peter's Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    9:45 Christian Brothers Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    9:30 SHCMS Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    9:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    8:30 Scotch College Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:30 Trinity Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    8:15 No Game Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    8:15 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    8:30 Trinity Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    8:15 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    9:45 Pembroke Park 17 Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    9:45 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:45 St Ignatius Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    8:15 Pulteney Hooper Oval Match
    Wed 29 Aug 2018
    Finals tba
    Wed 22 Aug 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Wed 15 Aug 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Wed 8 Aug 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Wed 1 Aug 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Wed 27 Jun 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Fri 17 Aug 2018
    16:00 Glenunga Match
    Fri 10 Aug 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Fri 3 Aug 2018
    16:00 St Michael's Match
    Fri 27 Jul 2018
    16:00 Woodcroft Match
    Fri 22 Jun 2018
    16:00 St Michael's Match
    Sat 1 Sep 2018
    Finals (tba)
    Sat 25 Aug 2018
    7:45 Lockleys Court 7 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    10:15 Westminster 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    BYE
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    10:15 Seymour Courts 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    10:15 Seymour Courts 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    9:00 Lockleys Court 4 Match
    Sat 1 Sep 2018
    Finals (tba)
    Sat 25 Aug 2018
    9:00 Lockleys Courts 5 & 6 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    9:00 Westminster 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    BYE
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    9:00 Seymour Courts 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:00 Seymour Courts 3 & 4 Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    9:00 Lockleys Courts 1 & 2 Match
    Tue 3 Jul 2018
    16:45 SUNA Court 4 Match
    Tue 26 Jun 2018
    16:45 SUNA Court 9 Match
    Tue 3 Jul 2018
    16:45 SUNA Court 10 Match
    Tue 26 Jun 2018
    16:45 SUNA Court 10 Match
    Sat 25 Aug 2018
    9:15 SAUCNA Court 17 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 16 Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    BYE
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    9:15 SAUCNA Court 17 Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 17 Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    9:15 SAUCNA Court 16 Match
    Sat 25 Aug 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 6 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 1 Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    BYE
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 2 Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 4 Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    9:15 SAUCNA Court 5 Match
    Sat 25 Aug 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 2 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    9:15 SAUCNA Court 6 Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    BYE
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 5 Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 5 Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    8:00 SAUCNA Court 5 Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    9:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    10:30 Pembroke School Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    9:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:30 Pembroke School Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    10:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    11:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    9:30 St Peter's Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    11:30 St Peter's Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    11:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    10:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    10:30 Sacred Heart Middle School Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    9:30 Nazareth Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 18 Aug 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 11 Aug 2018
    9:30 St John's Grammar Match
    Sat 4 Aug 2018
    10:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 28 Jul 2018
    8:30 Woodcroft Match
    Sat 23 Jun 2018
    No Game

Venue Information:

All games, except Saturday 26 August, to be played at SAUCNA courts, corner of Anzac Highway and Greenhill Road.

Venue Information:

All games, except Saturday 26 August, to be played at SAUCNA courts, corner of Anzac Highway and Greenhill Road.

Saturday 26 August to be played at Pembroke School, 342 The Parade, Kensington Park.

Venue Information:

Away match locations and times will be distributed at weekly training sessions.

Venue Information:

Away match locations and times will be distributed at weekly training sessions.

Venue Information:

Away match locations and times will be distributed at weekly training sessions.

Venue Information:

Away match locations and times will be distributed at weekly training sessions.

Venue Information:

Away match locations and times will be distributed at weekly training sessions.

See Calendar See Latest News